Profiles '69 & OTHER YRS

     User has created a profile: 145
     Profile contains photos: 26
     In Memory: 37
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 30
     Military Service: 14
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 145    Newest Members: 145    Latest Comments: 15  


Susan Albers (Saville)   
Ann Arensdorf
Diana Arensdorf (Fredelake)    
Jennifer Arensdorf
Jerry Arensdorf
John Arensdorf
Kathy Arensdorf (Brown)   
Carmen Arias (Eriksson)   
Carmen Arias (Eriksson)   
Cathy Barber (Brock)   
Barbara Barragree (Krasuski)   
Gene Barragree
Ron Barragree
Lafe Basset
Francine Bleumer (Kean)
James Bogner
Jane Bogner   
Joe Bogner   
Delbert Bogner (Class '67 …   
Leo Ellen Boklage (Kortz Freshman…)  
Mickey Boklage (Kosar)    
Dan Bolmer
Dave Bolmer
Don Bolmer (Deceased)   
Rebecca 'Becky' Bourlon   
Carolyn Bradford (Bird)   
Jim Bradford   
Joe Brady   
Richard Brady (Deceased)   
Jane Brenner (George)   
Marilyn Brenner (Campbell)
Glenn Brock    
Richard Brock
Greta Brothers (Suttle/Clark)    
Charles Buddy   
Richard Buehne
Barbara Burkhart (Straight)   
Cindy Burkhart (Schaffer)    
Gregory Burkhart    
Mary Carlson (Green)   
Jamie Casey (Lutz)  
Kathleen Casey (Jones)   
Mary Casey (Lueck)   
Mike Casey
Tim Casey   
Sheela Chvatal (McKenzie)   
Dan Clark   
Linda Coker (Dorrell)   
Martin Conrardy  
Richard Conrardy (Class '69…   
C E Crane   
Janice Curtain (Class '69 D…   
Mary Ellen Dale (Bleumer)   
Thomas Daniel    
Betty Decker (Keller)   
Greg Denton
Jeanette Dixon (Davis)
Bill Dome (Deceased)   
David Downey    
Regina Downey (Lix)   
Barbara Dreiling (Class '6…   
Nina Droste (Wendling)   
Dana Duncan (Mayes)  
Eileen Durler (Nufer Class Of…)   
Ron Elliot   
Sharyl Elliot (Johnson)
John Elliott   
Pat Elliott
Kathy Faulkner (Wilson)   
Jeannie Flowers (Greathouse)   
Ron Flowers   
William Frank
Bob George   
Deb Gerber (Whitaker)   
Lanny Gerber
Marylu Gibbons (Killian)  
Ted Gleason
Judy Gleason (Class Of '69 …   
Larry Glenn    
Shane Goddard
Carol Green (Glenn)
Jim Hacker (Class '63 Dcsd)   
Mary Jo Hamilton
Sheldon Hamilton   
Lee Anne Hays
Dee Ann Heath (Burke)   
Jeannine Heath (Pfannenstiel)   
Dennis Herman
Ruth Ann Herman
Michelle Herrmann (Jantz)   
Tom Herrmann  
Tom Hertel
L'Jean Hessman (Dixon)   
Steve Hessman   
Sue Hessman (Gier)   
Jo Ellen Hull (Brisbane)
Mary Colette Hull
Mike Hull  
Christine Hunter (Lekey)   
Lynn Hunter (Keck)
Judy Israel (Hilker)   
Margaret Jones (Marshall)
Sally Kavolus (O'Leary)   
Craig Kennedy   
Kathy Killeen (Conrardy)  
Tim Killeen
Joyce Klepper (Ware)   
Joe Kliesen   
Maggie Kliesen (Saladin)   
Doris Kolbeck (Meng)   
Kent Kolbeck   
Kathy Konecny (Collins)  
Michael Konecny    
Rick Konecny  
Barbara Krenzel (Hembree)
Donna Kruse (McGee)    
Randy Leanord
Jane Leiker
Connie Leonard (Volkman)    
Barbara Liebl (Wensel)
Mark Liebl   
Bill Linenberger   
Jim Linenburger (Class '68 …   
Darrell Livingston (Class '…   
Greg Lix   
Terri/Teresa Lix (Muehlhausen)   
Terry Lix
Mark Long   
Al Lorkovic (Class '69 Dece…   
Jane Ludwig   
Zelda Luken (Class '69 Dec…   
Janelle Lutz
Phil Lutz  
Tom Lutz
James Mages   
Barbara Marak (Newman)   
Sharon Martin (Causby)   
Steve McCart    
Bonni McDaniel (Spence)   
Jackey McDaniel (Pratt)   
Tim McDaniel
Vicki McDaniel (Hill)
Dan McGee
Peggy McGee (Powers)   
Dan McGinley  
Mike McGinley   
Scott McGinley   
Dick McGinley (Class '69 D…   
Rosie McGreevy    
Nancy Meier (Ditges)   
Patrick Meier   
Dennis Minet
Greg Minet    
Rod Moore   
Rosie Moreno (Korf)   
Jennie Morlan (Arensdorf)
Linda Mueller (Elson)
Darwin Naccarato    
David Naccarato   
Drew Naccarato   
Duane Naccarato
Gary Noller    
Greg Noller
Larry Noller    
Steve Nufer   
Jim Nufer (Deceased)   
Mary Ohman (Rasinski)   
Mary Jane Ohman (Rasinski)
Louise Ohman (Class '69 Dcsd)   
Javier Ortiz     
Martha Ortiz (Rubio)   
Ruban Ortiz   
Sue Osborn (Torline)
Donna Quint (Rooney)
Jesse Ramos    
Dave Rebein
Sara Redburn (Smith)   
Kathy Ann Reinert (Zimmer)
Hanna Revitte (Cusick)
Marian Revitte
David Ricken  
Mark Ricken   
Ray Robinson (Class'65 Dcsd)   
Deborah Roetker (Meyer)
Eileen Rohling
Harold Rohling    
Robert Ruiz
Dianne Sanchez   
Vicky Sanchez
Steve Schaapveld  
Vicki Schaapveld (Burnett)  
Dana Schaffer (Stout)  
Greg Schaffer    
Karen Schaffer (Huse)
Mary Ruth Schaffer (Newell)    
Susan Scheib (Wadlow)   
David Schlichting   
Marilyn Schmidt
Jana Schneweis (Coe)
Karla Schneweis (Durrant)   
Terry Schneweis    
Al (Albert) Schremmer   
Bob Schremmer
Dianna Schremmer (Sowers)   
Don Schroeder    
Debbie Seidel (Roesler)
Cathy Shean (Phillips)   
Bob Shipley   
Cindy Shipley    
Rick Shipley    
Steve Shipley   
Steve Simmons   
Debbie Slattery (Stein)   
Mike Slattery   
Jb Slattery (Class '69 Dece…   
Patty Stanley (Gregg)   
Debby Stegman (Scott)   
Evelyn Stegman   
Patty Stegman (Hawkins Class '68)   
Chuck/Kean Steimel
Denise Steimel (Galarraga)
Greg Steimel (Class '68 Dec…   
Leyola Stewart (Leyola Stewart Simmons)
Clyde Stramel    
Ken Stramel    
Stan Stramel   
Rita Sullivant    
Richard Tenbrink
Mike Tourtillott
Judy Triplett (Class '63 Dcsd)   
James Urbom
Mike Urbom
Mary Lou Van Sickle (Jones)    
Rachael Vasquez (Fernandez)   
Raul Vasquez   
Beverly Vest (Roelfs)
Becki Vogel (Brandes)
Denice Vogel (McCarty)   
Kevin Vogel    
Kim Vogel    
Mark Vogel   
Mike Waldron   
Sheila Walker (Lilley)   
Ron Walters (Class '68 Dece…   
Donna Werner (Bolmer)
Cindy Williams (Oese Class '70)   
Emily Wolfe (Davis)   
Karl Youngers  
Bonnie Zelfer (Brinker)   
Connie Zelfer (Lierz)    

Guest Members

Doris (Vogel Wife Of Mark)
Len (Digiovonni)
Tom Armstrong (Smpc/HS Alumni)
Richard Batman (Tcher) 7&8 Sacred H…
Sr. Antonella Bayer (8TH…    
Frank Diskin (Teacher)   
Tom Heydman  
Sister Louise (Rosamond) Hune
Gerald "Mac" McElgunn    
Normalee Rienert (Konecny Academy Grad)
Albert Saladin (Teacher)   
Steve San Paolo
Donnis Shipley (Wife Of Rick)   
Sr. Irene Vogel (Principal)   
Sue Weisner (Digiovoni)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.